changelevel

Anything not related to war3 mods

Moderator: Forum Moderator

lolamoland
Peon
Posts: 27
Joined: Mon Dec 25, 2006 7:37 pm

changelevel

Postby lolamoland » Sun Dec 31, 2006 7:57 pm

can you changelevel ingame console ? please tell how its rellay anoyying to hafe to run to the other computer just to write changelevel

User avatar
YamiKaitou
Forum Moderator
Forum Moderator
Posts: 1925
Joined: Wed Feb 01, 2006 4:33 pm
Contact:

Postby YamiKaitou » Sun Dec 31, 2006 8:01 pm

With AmxX "amx_map <mapname>"
Image

No support via PM or Email


Return to “Whatever”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest